XIX  зимние  Олимпийские  Игры

 

   ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ ЧЕМПИОНЫ СОЛТ-ЛЕЙК-СИТИ

               БИАТЛОН


Кати Вильхельм (Германия)

Ольга Пылева (Россия) 

Андреа Хенкель (Германия)

Германия 

Оле-Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия)

Норвегия   


               БОБСЛЕЙ


Германия - 1 (Кристоф Ланген/Маркус Циммерманн)

Германия - 2 ( четверка)

США - 2  (Джилл Баккен/Вонетта Флауэрс)


         ГОРНЫЕ  ЛЫЖИ


Яница Костелич (Хорватия)

Кароль Монтийе  (Франция)

Даниэла Чеккарелли (Италия)

Жан Пьер Видаль (Франция)

Кьетиль Андре Омодт (Норвегия)

Фриц Штробль (Австрия)

Штефан Эберхартер (Австрия)


            ДВОЕБОРЬЕ


Самппа Лайюнен (Финляндия)

Финляндия 


             КЕРЛИНГ


Мужчины  -  Норвегия

Женщины  -  Великобритания


           КОНЬКИ


Катриона Лемэй Доан (Канада)

Клаудиа Пехштайн (Германия)

Крис Уитти (США)

Анни Фризингер (Германия)

Герард ван Велде (Голландия)

Дерек Парра (США)

Кейси Фитцрэндольф (США)

Йохем Ютдехааге (Голландия)


              ЛЫЖИ


Стефания Бельмондо (Италия)

Ольга Данилова (Россия)

Габриэлла Паруцци (Италия) 

Бенте Скари (Норвегия) 

Юлия Чепалова (Россия) 

Германия

Андрус Веерпалу (Эстония)

Михаил Иванов (Россия) 

Йоханн Мюлегг (Испания) 

Top Арне Хетланд (Норвегия) 

Норвегия 

 

      ПРЫЖКИ  С  ТРАМПЛИНА


Симон Амманн (Швейцария)

Германия 


      САННЫЙ  СПОРТ
            

Сильке Отто (Германия)

Армин Цоггелер (Италия)

Патрик Ляйтнер-Александр Реч (Германия)


         СКЕЛЕТОН
          

Джим Ши (США)

Тристан Гейл (США)


          СНОУБОРД
            

Изабель Блан (Франция) 

Келли Кларк ( США)

Росс Пауэрс (США)

Филипп Шох (Швейцария)


         ФИГУРНОЕ  КАТАНИЕ
    

Елена Бережная - Антон Сихарулидзе (Россия) 

Джеми Сале - Давид Пеллетье (Канада)

Алексей Ягудин (Россия) 

Марина Анисина-Гвендаль Пейзера (Франция)

Сара Хьюз (США)


          ФРИСТАЙЛ
            

Алиса Кэмплин (Австралия)

Кари Тро (Норвегия) 

Алес Валента (Чехия)

Яанне Лахтела (Финляндия)


            ХОККЕЙ


Мужчины  -       Канада

Женщины  -      Канада

 


         ШОРТ-ТРЕК
            

Ко Джи Хьюн ( Корея)

Ян Ян "А" (Китай)

Корея

Стивен Бредбери (Австралия)

Марк Ганьон ( Канада)

Аполо Антон Оно (США)

Канада

 

 
Hosted by uCoz